|
Призери районних та обласних олімпіад
Навчальні роки |
Прізвище та ім'я учня |
Клас |
Предмет |
Зайняте місце |
Прізвище та ініціали вчителя, який підготував |
Районні олімпіади |
2003/2004 |
Нікітянська Роксолана |
9 |
українська мова |
1 |
Мотузко С.Б. |
|
Миронець Катерина |
8 |
українська мова |
2 |
Циганок Л.В. |
|
Гончаренко Наталія |
10 |
українська мова |
3 |
Мотузко С.Б. |
|
Сидоренко Марина |
10 |
зарубіжна література |
3 |
Чужа В.М. |
|
Миронець Катерина |
8 |
англійська мова |
1 |
Остапенко В.М. |
|
Палівода Лілія |
9 |
англійська мова |
1 |
Остапенко В.М. |
|
Жалдак Надія |
10 |
англійська мова |
2 |
Остапенко В.М. |
|
Малько Олександр |
10 |
англійська мова |
2 |
Остапенко В.М. |
|
Маяк Уляна |
10 |
історія |
1 |
Потапчук В.М. |
|
Нікітянська Роксолана |
9 |
історія |
2 |
Потапчук В.М. |
|
Олійник Марина |
8 |
історія |
3 |
Мацаєнко І.М. |
|
Боярська Марія |
11 |
правознавство |
2 |
Мацаєнко І.М. |
|
Суховій Інна |
8 |
математика |
2 |
Апьонкіна В.І. |
|
Гусак Марина |
7 |
математика |
2 |
Апьонкіна В.І. |
|
Ташпулов Андрій |
6 |
математика |
3 |
Апьонкіна В.І. |
|
Калашник Роман |
7 |
географія |
1 |
Макаревич О.А. |
|
Сибір Інна |
9 |
географія |
1 |
Макаревич О.А. |
|
Маяк Уляна |
10 |
географія |
1 |
Макаревич О.А. |
|
Олійник Марина |
8 |
географія |
3 |
Макаревич О.А. |
|
Палівода Лілія |
9 |
економіка |
1 |
Мацаєнко І.М. |
|
Літушко Маргарита |
10 |
економіка |
2 |
Мацаєнко І.М. |
|
Гончаренко Наталія |
10 |
біологія |
2 |
Завертайло Є.Ф. |
|
Суховій Інна |
8 |
хімія |
1 |
Завертайло Є.Ф. |
|
Косько Роман |
10 |
хімія |
2 |
Завертайло Є.Ф. |
|
Суховій Інна |
8 |
фізика |
1 |
Зленко К.О. |
|
Бабошкін Дмитро |
9 |
фізика |
2 |
Зленко К.О. |
|
Важка Ганна |
7 |
образотворче мистецтво |
2 |
Олійник Л.В. |
|
Літушко Маргарита |
10 |
образотворче мистецтво |
2 |
Олійник Л.В. |
|
Боярська Марія |
11 |
образотворче мистецтво |
2 |
Олійник Л.В. |
|
Котюк Леся |
9 |
образотворче мистецтво |
3 |
Олійник Л.В. |
|
Стукало Катерина |
9 |
німецька мова |
1 |
Щегляк К.В. |
|
Косько Роман |
10 |
інформатика |
1 |
Жалдак К.П. |
|
Маклаков Дмитро |
10 |
інформатика |
1 |
Жалдак К.П. |
Обласні олімпіади |
2003/2004 |
Стукало Катерина |
9 |
німецька мова |
2 |
Щегляк К.В. |
|
|
Календар |
|
| « Травень 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Нд | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
| |
|